Click on the name to email the individual.

Anderson%2C%20Dolores_edited.jpg

Dolores Anderson

Instructional Assistant

 317.259.5269 ext. 44051

Endria Bailey

IT Pathways Instructor

317.259.5269 ext. 44086

ID Picture - Sarah Beery.jpg

Sarah Beery

Cosmetology Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44625

SBien.jpg

Seong-Oea Bien

Culinary Arts Instructor

317.259.5269 ext. 44052

Kimberly Bolden

Attendance & Administrative Assistant

 317.259.5269 ext. 44014

Ginger Bradley

Law Enforcement Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44083

Carol Brinkman

Administrative Assistant

 317.259.5269 ext. 44005

Sheri Dewitt

Education Careers Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44060

Anthony DiGiusto

Culinary Arts Instructor

317.259.5269 ext. 44301

Eric Cooper

Welding Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44031

Carrie Dodd

Supervisor of Student Services

 317.259.5269 ext. 44018

Nicole Cooper

Supervisor of Health Services

 317.259.5269 ext. 44017

66.png

Patrick Doss

Music-Sound Production Instructor, Fishers

317.915.4290  ext.  7564

Stacia Davis

Coordinator of Health Services

 317.259.5269 ext. 44089

Beth Downs

Health Careers Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44066

Jaicelyn Eanes-Moffitt

Work-Based Learning Coordinator

317.259.5269 ext. 44058

Wanda Elston

Instructional Assistant

 317.259.5269 ext. 44051

Eddie Erickson

Instructional Assistant

 317.259.5269 ext. 44041

Chris Fillmore

Computer Technician

 317.259.5269 ext. 44077

Jennifer Finn

Medical Assisting Instructor

317.259.5269 ext.

Cathy Fislar

Receptionist

317.259.5269 ext. 44050

Brian Funk

Assistant Director

 317.259.5269 ext. 44010

36.png

Katja Geisler

Instructional Assistant

317.259.5269 ext. 44071

Patty Grannan

Treasurer & Bookstore Manager

 317.259.5269 ext. 44020

Terri Hamilton

EMT Instructor

317.915.4290  Ext. 7236

Jonathan Heller

Auto Collision & Repair Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44048

Jason Hendrickson

Business Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44605

Tyler Hindman

Animation & Film Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44092

Carrie Jacques

Medical Assisting Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44087

Barbara Johnson

Bookstore Assistant

 317.259.5269 ext. 44080

36.png

Ian Johnson

Custodian

317.259.5269 ext. 44028

Laura Jones

Instructional Coach

317.259.5269 ext. 44091

Kristine Kelly

Digital Designs & Advertising Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44009

Brittany Kirschner

Special Services Coodinator

 317.259.5269 ext. 44029

Jason Kistler

MSDWT Graphic Designer

 317.259.5269 ext. 44033

Leslie Kotyuk

Business Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44604

Vicki Massie

Intro to Culinary Arts Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44061

Brandon McHenry

Business Instructor

317.259.5269 ext. 44091

Andria Pipkin

Administrative Assistant

 317.259.5269 ext. 44011

Amy Savka

Cosmetology Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44071

Greg Talbott

Instructional Assistant

  

Kevin Kreinhagen

Business Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44603

James Lee

MSDWT Print Shop

 317.259.5269 ext. 44027

Maleni Martinez

College & Career IA

317.259.5269 ext. 44094

Kara Mason

Instructional Assistant

at HSE

Ray-.png

Ray Masterson

Media Arts Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44064

Meek, Michael.jpg

Michael Meek

Business Instructor

 317.259.5269  x44070

Josh Quinn

PLTW Engineering Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44021

Paula Schmidt-Hobbs

FACS Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44061

Steve Matthews

Building Foreman

 317.259.5269 ext. 44028

64.png

Jay McCallister

Welding Instructor, JEL & HSE

317.594.4190

Megan McCullough

Cosmetology Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44007

Nickole Milewski

EMT & Health Careers Exploration Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44025

Danny Neely

Custodian

 317.259.5269 ext. 44028

Brad Nehrt

Culinary Arts Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44063

36.png

Adam Randle Douglass

Instructional Assistant

317.259.5269 ext.44061

Chris Robinson

JEL Student Resource Officer

317.259.5269 ext.44024

Andy Rice

Automotive Detail & Maintenance Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44101

Michelle Shetterly

Instructional Assistant

Kandy Smitha

Veterinary Assisting Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44024

Diane Steffey

Supervisor of Program Development

317.259.5269 ext. 44085

Michelle Talbott

Dental Assisting Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44053

Adam Thomas

MSDWT Print Shop

 317.259.5269 ext. 44027

Tami Way

Preparing for College & Careers Instructor

 317.259.5269 ext. 44082

Terry Weiger

Custodian

 317.259.5269 ext. 44028

Dana Wilcox

Automotive Service Technology Instructor

317.259.5269 ext. 44032

Tilman Wolfe

Instructional Assistant

 317.259.5269 ext. 44023

Sara Wood

Health Exploration & CNA Instructor., FHS/HSE

317.915.4290

Shawn Wright-Browner

Director

317.259.5265

Stacey Young

Health Careers, CNA Instructor, FHS & JEL

317.259.5269  ext.  44303

Todd Deley

Supervisor, Community & Continuing Education

317.259.5275 ext. 34311

Lara Pastore

Asst. Supervisor, Community & Continuing Education

317.259.5275 ext. 34309

21-22 Staff Photo.jpg